• AT
  • Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und - Quadenstr. 124, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN8807b
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Quadenstr. 124
1220
Wien
AUT
Quadenstr. 124, 1220, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 280 02 22-0
Shareholders
Mag pharm Heinrich Burggasser
Mag.pharm. Andrea Mutzek-Plattner
Phone
01 280 02 22-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900DALCHAZP2CY823

Business Information Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1992-02-03
Previous Names
Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. U. und H. Burggasser OHG.
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1992-02-03 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und

Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 8807 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992-02-03. It was previously called Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. U. und H. Burggasser OHG.. It can be contacted at Quadenstr. 124 by phone on 01 280 02 22-0 .

More information

Get Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Alpha - Apotheke Mag. pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner und

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2011-05-17

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2011-05-13

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Alpha - Apotheke Mag. Pharm. A. Mutzek-Plattner Und - Quadenstr. 124, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less