• AT
  • Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Hertha-Firnberg-Straße 3/27, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN88564t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hertha-Firnberg-Straße 3/27
1100
Wien
Hertha-Firnberg-Straße 3/27, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 218 20 25
Phone
01 218 20 25

Business Information Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
Aracomp Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 88564 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1990. It was previously called Aracomp Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Hertha-Firnberg-Straße 3/27 by phone on 01 218 20 25 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-10-05 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-01-14 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hertha-Firnberg-Straße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-07-24 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hertha-Firnberg-Straße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-09-04 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hertha-Firnberg-Straße */* * Wien Text: Kaufvertrag vom *.*.* ; Übertragung des Betriebes auf die Connexion Point MVS GmbH gemäß § * Z * FBG Sitz der übernehmenden Gesellschaft in Göppingen, Deutschland.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-08-12 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hertha-Firnberg-Straße */* * Wien Text: GF: (F) Martin Joseph Francis Roche ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (I) Philippe Combescure ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-08 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. Rosenbursenstraße */*/* * Wien Text: nun Hertha-Firnberg-Straße */*, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-04-12 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. Rosenbursenstraße */*/*, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Anacomp Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Anacomp Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Hertha-Firnberg-Straße 3/27, 1100, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less