• AT
  • ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H. - Börsegasse 9/17, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN91661x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Börsegasse 9/17
1010
Wien
AUT
Börsegasse 9/17, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 317 37 40-0
Managing Directors
Fritz Seppele
Karin Petritsch
Shareholders
Fritz Seppele (75%)
Karin Petritsch (25%)
Phone
01 317 37 40-0

Business Information ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-05-04
Activity
Handel, Baumeister
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Kozlak & Cebulski Ges.m.b.H.
Share Capital
40000
Age Of Company
1994-05-04 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H.

ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 91661 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-05-04. It was previously called Kozlak & Cebulski Ges.m.b.H.. The declared activity is Handel, Baumeister. The managing director is Fritz Seppele,Karin Petritsch.It can be contacted at Börsegasse 9/17 by phone on 01 317 37 40-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-10-07 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-10 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-07-29 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H. Börsegasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-09-08 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H. Börsegasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-08 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H. Börsegasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ANZA Baugesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2017-05-31

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-11-06

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-07-12

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2012-07-12

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Übernahmserklärung - 2012-07-12

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2012-07-12

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Anza Baugesellschaft M.b.h. - Börsegasse 9/17, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less