• AT
  • AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH - Lemböckgasse 53-55, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN91880v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Lemböckgasse 53-55
1230
Wien
AUT
Lemböckgasse 53-55, 1230, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 515 69-0
Managing Directors
Ing. Johann Haider
Ing. Gerhard Kirchmayr
Company secretaries
Andreas Pichler (PROKURIST/IN)
Ralf Kirchmayr (PROKURIST/IN)
Shareholders
Haider Handels GmbH (100%)
Phone
01 515 69-0

Business Information AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-04-21
Previous Names
AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK Packmittel-VertriebsgmbH
Share Capital
36400
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-04-21 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH

AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 91880 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-04-21. It was previously called AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK Packmittel-VertriebsgmbH. and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Ing. Johann Haider,Ing. Gerhard Kirchmayr.It can be contacted at Lemböckgasse 53-55 by phone on 01 515 69-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-09-27 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH Lemböckgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-09-10 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH Lemböckgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-24 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH Lemböckgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AUSTROWAREN ALPHAPACK GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2011-10-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-10-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Austrowaren Alphapack Gmbh - Lemböckgasse 53-55, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less