• AT
  • AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH - Pragerstr. 20a, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN92523p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Pragerstr. 20a
1210
Wien
AUT
Pragerstr. 20a, 1210, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 271 69 69
Managing Directors
Michael Helleport
Company secretaries
Renate Helleport (PROKURIST/IN)
Shareholders
Renate Helleport (15%)
Michael Helleport (85%)
Phone
01 271 69 69

Business Information AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-04-22
Previous Names
Auto-Helle Kfz-Handels- und Instandsetzungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-04-22 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH

AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 92523 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-04-22. It was previously called Auto-Helle Kfz-Handels- und Instandsetzungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Michael Helleport.It can be contacted at Pragerstr. 20A by phone on 01 271 69 69 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-07-21 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH Pragerstr. *a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-09-16 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH Pragerstr. *a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-09-13 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH Pragerstr. *a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AUTO-HELLE TRANSPORTERCENTER NORD GMBH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2015-12-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Abtretungsvertrag - 2015-12-30

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2015-12-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Auto-Helle Transportercenter Nord Gmbh - Pragerstr. 20a, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less