• AT
  • A-Null EDV GmbH. - Mittersteig 10, 1050, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN93281d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Mittersteig 10
1050
Wien
Mittersteig 10, 1050, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information A-Null EDV GmbH.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
A-Null EDV-Softwarelösungen und Dienstleistungen Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A-Null EDV GmbH.

A-Null EDV GmbH. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 93281 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1990. It was previously called A-Null EDV-Softwarelösungen und Dienstleistungen Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Mittersteig 10 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2009-05-14 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: A-Null EDV GmbH. Straußeng. * * Wien Text: Unternehmenskaufvertrag vom *.*.* ; Übertragung des Teilbetriebes in die A-NULL Bausoftware GmbH (FN * v) Teilbetrieb: Vertrieb und Service ArchiCAD und ArchiPHYSIK; Vereinbarung vom *.*.* Haftungsausschluss gemäß § * Abs * UGB; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-23 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: A-Null EDV GmbH. Straußeng. * * Wien Text: PR: (G) Oliver Petri ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-04-22 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: A-Null EDV GmbH. Straußeng. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-06-06 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: A-Null EDV GmbH. Straußeng. *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-06-06 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: A-Null EDV GmbH. Straußeng. *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-06-05 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: A-Null EDV GmbH. Straußeng. *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A-Null EDV GmbH. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for A-Null EDV GmbH. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for A-Null EDV GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for A-Null EDV GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for A-Null EDV GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for A-Null EDV GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: A-Null Edv Gmbh. - Mittersteig 10, 1050, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less