• AT
  • Austrian Business Agency österreichische Industrieansiedlungs - Opernring 3, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
93311y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Opernring 3
1010
Wien
AUT
Opernring 3, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Supervisory Board
Mag. Florian Frauscher (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Stubenring 1, 1010, Wien, AUT
Mag. Sylvia Vana (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Stubenring 1, 1010, Wien, AUT
Karin Donato (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Opernring 3, 1010, Wien, AUT
Mag. Tanja Lässig (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Stubenring 1, 1010, Wien, AUT
Mag. Susanne Mayr (AUFSICHTSRATSMITGLIED)
Opernring 3, 1010, Wien, AUT
Managing Directors
Mag. Rene Tritscher, LLM (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Opernring 3, 1010, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag. Marion Biber (PROKURIST/IN)
Opernring 3, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-04-28
Age Of Company
1994-04-28 28 years
Activity
Bewerbung des Wirtschafts- und Arbeitsstandorts Österreich und Rekrutierung von Fachkräften im Ausland zur Stärkung des Standorts Österreich

Ownership

Shareholders
Republik Österreich (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 170000 EUR, 100%)
Share Capital
170000 EUR
Paidup Capital
170000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ICD Austria Industrieansiedlung und industrielle Kooperation Ges.m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900C6IAYNH5AOHF38
Identnumber
163856

Austrian Business Agency österreichische Industrieansiedlungs Company Description

Austrian Business Agency österreichische Industrieansiedlungs is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 93311 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-04-28. It was previously called ICD Austria Industrieansiedlung und industrielle Kooperation Ges.m.b.H.. The declared activity is Bewerbung des Wirtschafts- und Arbeitsstandorts Österreich und Rekrutierung von Fachkräften im Ausland zur Stärkung des Standorts Österreich. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Mag. Rene Tritscher, LLM.It can be contacted at Opernring 3 .
More information

Get Austrian Business Agency österreichische Industrieansiedlungs Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Austrian Business Agency Österreichische Industrieansiedlungs - Opernring 3, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-04-28 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-07-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-17 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-30 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Austrian Business Agency österreichische Industrieansiedlungs as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-09-28 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-07-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-07-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-07-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-06-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-01-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-01-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-01-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-08-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-06-12 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-06-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-06-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-06-12 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less