• AT
  • Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG - St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal 13, 9654, St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN95745b
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal 13
9654
St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal
AUT
St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal 13, 9654, St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal, AUT AT
Phone Number
0676 504 91 69
Shareholders
Peter Unterluggauer
Andreas Lutche
Shareholdings
Obertilliacher BergbahnenGesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
0676 504 91 69

Business Information Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
1994-05-12
Activity
Betrieb eines Erlebnissportunternehmens
Previous Names
Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1994-05-12 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG

Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 95745 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-05-12. It was previously called Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OEG. The declared activity is Betrieb eines Erlebnissportunternehmens. It can be contacted at St. Lorenzen Im Lesachtal 13 by phone on 0676 504 91 69 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2009-06-14

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Fit & Fun Lutche & Unterluggauer Og - St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal 13, 9654, St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less