• AT
  • Anlagen- und Waggonvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Seidengasse 33-35/7A, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
98720b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Seidengasse 33-35/7A
1070
Wien
AUT
Seidengasse 33-35/7A, 1070, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Michael Ulrich (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Türkenstraße 11, 7083, Purbach am Neusiedlersee, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1989-07-17
Age Of Company
1989-07-17 35 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Michael Ulrich (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36336.42 EUR, 100%) Türkenstraße 11 7083 Purbach am Neusiedlersee AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR
Paidup Capital
36336.42

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
FERPOL Transport Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900CGB8OLDVPZX385
Identnumber
1352660

Anlagen- und Waggonvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

Anlagen- und Waggonvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 98720 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1989-07-17. It was previously called FERPOL Transport Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Michael Ulrich.It can be contacted at Seidengasse 33-35/7A .
More information

Get Anlagen- und Waggonvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Anlagen- Und Waggonvermietungsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Seidengasse 33-35/7A, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

1989-07-17 35 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-12-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-02-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anlagen- und Waggonvermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-11-30 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-03 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-05-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-04 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-04 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-05-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-22 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-01 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-01 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-13 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-16 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less